Earth University College
Academic Roster - 2020

2nd Semester - Galle Branch

Date Period Galle (Sat) Galle (Sun)
Jul 4 / 5 08.30 - 10.30 DB-B1 (Chanuki) SE-B1 (Shalika)
10.30 - 12.30 DB-A1 (Niroshan) SE-A1 (Niroshan)
01.30 - 03.30 Maths-B1 (Chanuki) WEB-B1 (Shalika)
03.30 - 05.30 Maths-A1 (Niroshan) WEB-A1 (Niroshan)
       
Jul 11 / 12 08.30 - 10.30 SE-B1 (Shalika) DB-B1 (Chanuki)
10.30 - 12.30 SE-A1 (Niroshan) DB-A1 (Niroshan)
01.30 - 03.30 WEB-B1 (Shalika) Maths-B1 (Chanuki)
03.30 - 05.30 WEB-A1 (Niroshan) Maths-A1 (Niroshan)
       
Jul 18 / 19 08.30 - 10.30 DB-B2 (Chanuki) SE-B2 (Shalika)
10.30 - 12.30 DB-A2 (Niroshan) SE-A2 (Niroshan)
01.30 - 03.30 Maths-B2 (Chanuki) WEB-B2 (Shalika)
03.30 - 05.30 Maths-A2 (Niroshan) WEB-A2 (Niroshan)
       
Jul 25 / 26 08.30 - 10.30 SE-B2 (Shalika) DB-B2 (Chanuki)
10.30 - 12.30 SE-A2 (Niroshan) DB-A2 (Niroshan)
01.30 - 03.30 WEB-B2 (Shalika) Maths-B2 (Chanuki)
03.30 - 05.30 WEB-A2 (Niroshan) Maths-A2 (Niroshan)
       
Aug 1 / 2 08.30 - 10.30 DB-B3 (Chanuki) SE-B3 (Shalika)
10.30 - 12.30 DB-A3 (Niroshan) SE-A3 (Niroshan)
01.30 - 03.30 Maths-B3 (Chanuki) WEB-B3 (Shalika)
03.30 - 05.30 Maths-A3 (Niroshan) WEB-A3 (Niroshan)
       
Aug 8 / 9 08.30 - 10.30 SE-B3 (Shalika) DB-B3 (Chanuki)
10.30 - 12.30 SE-A3 (Niroshan) DB-A3 (Niroshan)
01.30 - 03.30 WEB-B3 (Shalika) Maths-B3 (Chanuki)
03.30 - 05.30 WEB-A3 (Niroshan) Maths-A3 (Niroshan)
       
Aug 15 / 16 08.30 - 10.30 DB-B4 (Chanuki) SE-B4 (Shalika)
10.30 - 12.30 DB-A4 (Niroshan) SE-A4 (Niroshan)
01.30 - 03.30 Maths-B4 (Chanuki) WEB-B4 (Shalika)
03.30 - 05.30 Maths-A4 (Niroshan) WEB-A4 (Niroshan)
       
Aug 22 / 23 08.30 - 10.30 SE-B4 (Shalika) DB-B4 (Chanuki)
10.30 - 12.30 SE-A4 (Niroshan) DB-A4 (Niroshan)
01.30 - 03.30 WEB-B4 (Shalika) Maths-B4 (Chanuki)
03.30 - 05.30 WEB-A4 (Niroshan) Maths-A4 (Niroshan)
       
Aug 29 / 30 08.30 - 10.30 DB-B5 (Chanuki) SE-B5 (Shalika)
10.30 - 12.30 DB-A5 (Niroshan) SE-A5 (Niroshan)
01.30 - 03.30 Maths-B5 (Chanuki) WEB-B5 (Shalika)
03.30 - 05.30 Maths-A5 (Niroshan) WEB-A5 (Niroshan)
       
Sep -1  08.00 - 10.00 Com. Skills(Janitha) Com. Skills(Janitha)
10.00 - 12.00 Com. Skills(Janitha) Com. Skills(Janitha)
01.00 - 03.00 Com. Skills(Janitha) Com. Skills(Janitha)
03.00 - 05.00 Com. Skills(Janitha) Com. Skills(Janitha)
       
Sep 5 / 6 08.30 - 10.30 SE-B5 (Shalika) DB-B5 (Chanuki)
10.30 - 12.30 SE-A5 (Niroshan) DB-A5 (Niroshan)
01.30 - 03.30 WEB-B5 (Shalika) Maths-B5 (Chanuki)
03.30 - 05.30 WEB-A5 (Niroshan) Maths-A5 (Niroshan)
       
Sep 12 / 13 08.30 - 10.30 DB-B6 (Chanuki) SE-B6 (Shalika)
10.30 - 12.30 DB-A6 (Niroshan) SE-A6 (Niroshan)
01.30 - 03.30 Maths-B6 (Chanuki) WEB-B6 (Shalika)
03.30 - 05.30 Maths-A6 (Niroshan) WEB-A6 (Niroshan)
       
Sep 19 / 20 08.30 - 10.30 SE-B6 (Shalika) DB-B6 (Chanuki)
10.30 - 12.30 SE-A6 (Niroshan) DB-A6 (Niroshan)
01.30 - 03.30 WEB-B6 (Shalika) Maths-B6 (Chanuki)
03.30 - 05.30 WEB-A6 (Niroshan) Maths-A6 (Niroshan)
       
Sep 26 / 27 08.30 - 10.30 DB-B7 (Chanuki) SE-B7 (Shalika)
10.30 - 12.30 DB-A7 (Niroshan) SE-A7 (Niroshan)
01.30 - 03.30 Maths-B7 (Chanuki) WEB-B7 (Shalika)
03.30 - 05.30 Maths-A7 (Niroshan) WEB-A7 (Niroshan)
       
Oct 3 / 4 08.30 - 10.30 SE-B7 (Shalika) DB-B7 (Chanuki)
10.30 - 12.30 SE-A7 (Niroshan) DB-A7 (Niroshan)
01.30 - 03.30 WEB-B7 (Shalika) Maths-B7 (Chanuki)
03.30 - 05.30 WEB-A7 (Niroshan) Maths-A7 (Niroshan)
       
Oct 10 08.30 - 10.30 DB-B8 (Chanuki) DB-B8 (Chanuki)
10.30 - 12.30 DB-A8 (Niroshan) DB-A8 (Niroshan)
01.30 - 03.30 Maths-B8 (Chanuki) Maths-B8 (Chanuki)
03.30 - 05.30 Maths-A8 (Niroshan) Maths-A8 (Niroshan)
       
Oct 11 08.30 - 10.30 SE-B8 (Shalika) SE-B8 (Shalika)
10.30 - 12.30 SE-A8 (Niroshan) SE-A8 (Niroshan)
01.30 - 03.30 WEB-B8 (Shalika) WEB-B8 (Shalika)
03.30 - 05.30 WEB-A8 (Niroshan) WEB-A8 (Niroshan)